Hastidownload.Biz - Info hastidownload.biz

hastidownload.biz receives about 115,500 unique visitors and 426,195 (3.69 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $655.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $267,793.09. According to Alexa Traffic Rank hastidownload.biz is ranked number 3,978 in the world and 0.0231% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.18.50.43.

About - hastidownload.biz

هستی دانلود،دانلود آهنگ جدید،دانلود فیلم جدید،دانلود سریال،دانلود فیلم با لینک مستقیم،دانلود رایگان فیلم و سریال،دانلود فیلم،دانلود فیلم سریال جدید
How did hastidownload.biz look in the past? Edit Site Info

How popular is hastidownload.biz?

Daily Unique Visitors:
115,500
Monthly Unique Visitors:
3,465,000
Daily Pageviews:
426,195 (3.69 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
3,978 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0231% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Iran 87.9%88.4%83
United States 2.3%1.8%25273
Germany 1.8%2.0%7503
Italy 1.3%1.1%6594
United Kingdom 1.0%1.1%11213
Netherlands 0.9%1.5%3204
Afghanistan 0.7%0.6%372
India 0.7%0.4%26111

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
hastidownload.biz
92.99%71.25%2.78
subtitle.hastidownload.biz
27.11%25.97%3.47
dl.hastidownload.biz
4.42%2.33%1.9
music.hastidownload.biz
0.39%0.37%3.5
image.hastidownload.biz
0.17%0.05%1.1
OTHER
0%0.03%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush hastidownload.biz
Domain:
  hastidownload.biz
Rank:
  797,268
Organic Keywords:
  718
Organic Traffic:
  1,099
Organic Cost:
  $2.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
1,016
Total Backlinks:
  1,576
Follow Links:
  951
Nofollow Links:
  625
Referring Domains:
  62
Referring IPs:
  69

How socially engaged is hastidownload.biz?

Facebook:
  3
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much hastidownload.biz can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$655.00
Monthly Revenue:
$19,650.00
Yearly Revenue:
$239,075.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Iran 376,756$437.04
United States 7,672$87.99
Germany 8,524$41.17
Netherlands 6,393$32.54
United Kingdom 4,688$29.21
Italy 4,688$16.36
Afghanistan 2,557$7.72
India 1,705$2.73

How much money do hastidownload.biz lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$112.69
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$3,380.69
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$41,131.77
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
67,654
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
2,029,626
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
24,693,781
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Iran 60,281$69.93
United States 1,381$15.84
Germany 2,472$11.94
Netherlands 1,087$5.53
United Kingdom 750$4.67
Italy 797$2.78
Afghanistan 409$1.24
India 477$0.76

How much is hastidownload.biz worth?

Website Value:
$267,793.09

Where is hastidownload.biz hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.18.50.43
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
CloudFlare 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.18.50.43

How fast does hastidownload.biz load?

Average Load Time:
(1992 ms) 41 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 472.1KiB (60% reduction).

Compressing http://image.hastidownload.co/img/A-Decent-Man-2015.jpg could save 92.5KiB (77% reduction).
Compressing http://image.hastidownload.co/img/National-Bird-2016.jpg could save 75.9KiB (66% reduction).
Compressing http://image.hastidownload.co/img/The-Windmill-Massacre-2016.jpg could save 73.9KiB (71% reduction).
Compressing http://image.hastidownload.co/img/Babai-2015.jpg could save 73.1KiB (75% reduction).
Compressing http://image.hastidownload.co/img/The-Tenth-Man-2016.jpg could save 68.6KiB (***% reduction).
Compressing http://image.hastidownload.co/img/2016-01-24_225557.jpg could save 34.5KiB (64% reduction).
Compressing http://image.hastidownload.co/img/f403bfae52b5c25c24b5dc4ef7a47d5e.jpg could save 9.9KiB (22% reduction).
Compressing http://hastidownload.co/zq9content/themes/AhleDL/style/img/header2.jpg could save 6.8KiB (25% reduction).
Compressing http://image.hastidownload.co/img/mwh.jpg could save 6.7KiB (21% reduction).
Compressing http://image.hastidownload.co/img/4f4413248***a2ccb89f3f9181d79e982.jpg could save 6.2KiB (22% reduction).
Compressing http://image.hastidownload.co/img/Linux-german.jpg could save 6.1KiB (68% reduction).
Compressing http://image.hastidownload.co/img/Linux-iran.jpg could save 4.7KiB (63% reduction).
Compressing http://image.hastidownload.co/img/OPEN-MAHOOTLEATHER.png could save 3.4KiB (33% reduction).
Compressing http://www.ad.adtube.ir/images/adtube.png could save 2.9KiB (76% reduction).
Compressing http://music.hastidownload.biz/img/165-165/cover/144966871267199966reza-sadeghi-soghati.jpg could save 1.6KiB (18% reduction).
Compressing http://music.hastidownload.biz/img/165-165/cover/144959421792167593photo_2015-12-08_20-33-32.jpg could save 1.5KiB (17% reduction).
Compressing http://hastidownload.co/zq9content/plugins/weekly_table2_film2movie/icons/abc.png could save 1KiB (52% reduction).
Compressing http://music.hastidownload.biz/img/165-165/cover/144959635933108534untitled-1.jpg could save 983B (18% reduction).
Compressing http://music.hastidownload.biz/img/165-165/cover/144958729020924286a689cdf356a6d25.jpg could save 941B (18% reduction).
Compressing http://hastidownload.co/zq9content/plugins/weekly_table2_film2movie/icons/cbs.png could save 935B (50% reduction).

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

به وبسایت هستی…ود خوش آمدید | renders only 6 pixels tall (15 CSS pixels) .
متفاوت ترین مر…زی ، نرم افزار renders only 6 pixels tall (15 CSS pixels) .
دانلود آهنگ جدید and 5 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
بخش ها renders only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels) .
دانلود سریال دوبله فارسی and 12 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
تبلیغات renders only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels) .
دوشنبه renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
۱۳۹۵/۱۲/۰۹ renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
نام سریال and 2 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
The Walking *** and 4 others render only 7 pixels tall (19 CSS pixels) .
فصل هفتم and 4 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
دانلود آهنگ جدید and 4 others render only 7 pixels tall (17 CSS pixels) .
برپوش های ماهو…محافظت همزمان: and 7 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
« ریک » یک افس…ندن پیدا کنند… and 60 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
دانلود قسمت 11…e Walking *** and 6 others render only 7 pixels tall (17 CSS pixels).
آخرین بروزرسان…د ۱۳۹۵ , ۲۳:۳۱ and 13 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
دانلود مراسم T…17 لینک مستقیم and 5 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
دانلود مراسم T…V و 720p HDTV) and 10 others render only 6 pixels tall (15 CSS pixels).
از هستی دانلود » and 13 others render only 6 pixels tall (15 CSS pixels).
دانلود رایگان با لینک مستقیم and 8 others render only 6 pixels tall (15 CSS pixels).
کیفیت 480p و 720p اضافه شد and 2 others render only 6 pixels tall (15 CSS pixels).
خلاصه داستان : and 6 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
امیرحسین و تلافی and 7 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels).
عشق بازی and 7 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels).
دانلود قسمت 11 فصل هفتم and 1 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
پر از هیجان and 2 others render only 6 pixels tall (15 CSS pixels).
نسخه کم حجم با…X265 اضافه شد and 1 others render only 6 pixels tall (15 CSS pixels).
1 renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
1,146 and 8 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
تبلیغات and 1 others render only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels) .
فیلم های دوبله and 2 others render only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels) .
دانلود قسمت 14…ay with *** and 26 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
تمامی حقوق ماد…منبع مجاز است and 1 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
برای ورود به ک…iDownload1393@ renders only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels).
X renders only 4 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels) .

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 2 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://hastidownload.co/zq9content/themes/AhleDL/style/new9.css
http://hastidownload.co/zq9content/plugins/weekly_table2_film2movie/icons.php

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Size content to viewport

The page content is too wide for the viewport, forcing the user to scroll horizontally. Size the page content to the viewport to provide a better user experience.

The page content is 1,001 CSS pixels wide, but the viewport is only 980 CSS pixels wide. The following elements fall outside the viewport:

The element <iframe src="http://www.ad.…tidownload.co/"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <iframe src="http://www.ad.…tidownload.co/"> falls outside the viewport.

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://ip.adro.co/Main/Script (expiration not specified)
http://s10.histats.com/js15_as.js (expiration not specified)
https://n-cdn.areyouahuman.com/play/ZQp6LCe0OO3LeZB6ES1CZrJvMefQTtT9oZjddBS5?AYAH_P2=D9E9B66B9EA4B4588817641502F91D4F&AYAH_F1=Lotame (10 minutes)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <input id="s" type="text" name="s" class="input"> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <input id="searchsubmit" type="submit" class="submit"> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="https://goo.gl/TJDcol"></a> is close to 3 other tap targets .
The tap target <span id="shownoad"></span> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://adtube.ir/advertiser/"></a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="https://goo.gl/g3qav8"></a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <span id="shownoad"></span> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://adtube.ir/advertiser/"></a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://hastidownload.co/movie/">دانلود فیلم خارجی</a> and 12 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://hastido…-walking-***/">The Walking ***</a> and 4 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/">تبلیغات</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://music.h…3%db%8c%d8%b1/">علی اوجاسیر</a> and 3 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://hastido…oad.co/page/2/" class="page larger">2</a> and 6 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://hastido…6%d8%af%d9%87/">دانلود فیلم ایرانی فروشنده</a> is close to 3 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://hastido…6%d8%af%d9%87/">دانلود فیلم ایرانی فروشنده</a> is close to 3 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="https://telegr…_yeUqt3_ToaJnA">برای ورود به ک…iDownload1393@</a> is close to 3 other tap targets.

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 1.1KiB (55% reduction).

Compressing http://e.dtscout.com/e/?v=1a&pid=5200&site=1&l=http%3A%2F%2Fhastidownload.co%2F&j= could save 1.1KiB (55% reduction).
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to hastidownload.biz?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Mon, 27 Feb 2017 22:13:48 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=ddf3d5c0e4c53917e8f5fa4268434f5001488233628; expires=Tue, 27-Feb-18 22:13:48 GMT; path=/; domain=.hastidownload.biz; HttpOnly
Last-Modified: Mon, 27 Feb 2017 21:36:01 GMT
Vary: Accept-Encoding, Cookie
Access-Control-Allow-Headers: Cache-Control
Access-Control-Allow-Methods: POST
Cache-Control: max-age=3, must-revalidate
X-Turbo-Charged-By: LiteSpeed
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 337efc74153625af-ORD

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
A 104.18.51.43 291
A 104.18.50.43 291
NS MIA.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM 3591
NS ALGIN.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM 3591

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2016-05-20
Domain Age:
9 months 7 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.biz...
Domain Name: HASTIDOWNLOAD.BIZ
Domain ID: D***953551-BIZ
Sponsoring Registrar: REALTIME REGISTER B.V.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 839
Registrar URL (registration services): www.realtimeregister.com
Domain Status: ok
Variant: HASTIDOWNLOAD.BIZ
Registrant ID: M8SP1TVVM2
Registrant Name: talA
Registrant Address1: tehran
Registrant City: tehran
Registrant State/Province: TehrAn
Registrant Postal Code: 7412589632
Registrant Country: IRAN, ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF
Registrant Country Code: IR
Registrant Phone Number: +98.9354712547
Registrant Email: email
Administrative Contact ID: M8SP1TVVM2
Administrative Contact Name: talA
Administrative Contact Address1: tehran
Administrative Contact City: tehran
Administrative Contact State/Province: TehrAn
Administrative Contact Postal Code: 7412589632
Administrative Contact Country: IRAN, ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF
Administrative Contact Country Code: IR
Administrative Contact Phone Number: +98.9354712547
Administrative Contact Email: email
Billing Contact ID: M8SP1TVVM2
Billing Contact Name: talA
Billing Contact Address1: tehran
Billing Contact City: tehran
Billing Contact State/Province: TehrAn
Billing Contact Postal Code: 7412589632
Billing Contact Country: IRAN, ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF
Billing Contact Country Code: IR
Billing Contact Phone Number: +98.9354712547
Billing Contact Email: email
Technical Contact ID: M8SP1TVVM2
Technical Contact Name: talA
Technical Contact Address1: tehran
Technical Contact City: tehran
Technical Contact State/Province: TehrAn
Technical Contact Postal Code: 7412589632
Technical Contact Country: IRAN, ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF
Technical Contact Country Code: IR
Technical Contact Phone Number: +98.9354712547
Technical Contact Email: email
Name Server: ALGIN.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: MIA.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Created by Registrar: REALTIME REGISTER B.V.
Last Updated by Registrar: REALTIME REGISTER B.V.
Domain Registration Date: Fri May 20 15:23:56 GMT 2016
Domain Expiration Date: Fri May 19 23:59:59 GMT 2017
Domain Last Updated Date: Fri May 20 15:24:39 GMT 2016
DNSSEC: false

>>>> Whois database was last updated on: Mon Feb 27 22:09:02 GMT 2017 <<<<

NeuStar, Inc., the Registry Operator for .BIZ, has collected this information
for the WHOIS database through an ICANN-Accredited Registrar. This information
is provided to you for informational purposes only and is designed to assist
persons in determining contents of a domain name registration record in the
NeuStar registry database. NeuStar makes this information available to you
"as is" and does not guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a WHOIS query, you
agree that you will use this data only for lawful purposes and that, under no
cir***stances will you use this data: (1) to allow, enable, or otherwise
support the transmission of mass unsolicited, commercial advertising or
solicitations via direct mail, electronic mail, or by telephone; (2) in
contravention of any applicable data and privacy protection acts; or (3) to
enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply to the registry
(or its systems). Compilation, repackaging, dissemination, or other use of the
WHOIS database in its entirety, or of a substantial portion thereof, is not
allowed without NeuStar's prior written permission. NeuStar reserves the
right to modify or change these conditions at any time without prior or
subsequent notification of any kind. By executing this query, in any manner
whatsoever, you agree to abide by these terms.

NOTE: FAILURE TO LOCATE A RECORD IN THE WHOIS DATABASE IS NOT INDICATIVE
OF THE AVAILABILITY OF A DOMAIN NAME.
Last update was 204 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
hastidownload.biz widget